Print

Members of the Council from 1991 to 1995:
(elected 10th January 1991.)



Antun Vrdoljak, President
Zdravko Hebel, Vice-President
Mirko Novosel, Vice-President until 10 September 1993
Matija Ljubek, member, Vice-President from 10 September 1993
Zlatko Celent, member until 24 February 1992
Marijan Flander, member
Vedran Rožić, member from 10 September 1992
Marijan Malović, member until 10 September 1993
Jurica Malčić, member from 10 September 1993
Drago Marovic, member
Damir Škaro, member
Miroslav Fajerbach, member from 10 September 1993
Rato Tvrdić, member from 1993
Slavko Podgorelec, Secretary General, member